Mens Sizes

SizeXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Neck (IN)1515.5161717.518.519.5
Chest (IN)34.536.34042.545.548.7549.5
UK34363840.54345.548
EUROPE44-4646-4848-5050-5252-5454-5656-58
USA34363840.54345.548

  SmallLargeXX Large 
Xtra SmallMediumX LargeXXX Large
Trousers Size28R30 R32 R34 R36 R38 R40 R42 R
Waist circumference28.530.632.634.636.738.740.842.8
Inside Leg3232323232343636
EUROPE44464850.552545658
USA/CANADA28303234.536384042

Hat Sizes
Generic SizeUS Hat SizeUK Sizes InUK Sizes CM
S6 5/820 7/853
6 3/421 1/853.7
6 7/821 5/854.9
M72255.8
7 1/822 3/856.8
L7 1/422 3/457.7
7 3/823 1/858.7
XL7 1/223 1/259.6
7 5/823 7/860.6
7 3/424 1/461.5
2XL7 7/824 5/862.5
82563.5

Women Sizes

Dual SizesSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
UK size6810121416182022242628
European size343638404244464850525456
USA size24681012141618202224
Bust (inches)30.732.334.336.338414345.54850.55355
Waist (inches)2425.527.529.531.7343638.54143.345.548
Hips (inches)33.735.537.539.541.543.54648.5515355.558

Dress length from shoulder for guide only (Size 12)
Mini34.5
Midi43.5
Midmax49
Maxi58